skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sun Jan 12
W
TEAM Hiki No South 14-2
Blanchet Catholic School, Market Street Northeast, Salem, OR, USA - Court 4
FINAL
Sun Jan 12
L
Athena 14-3 Silver
Blanchet Catholic School, Market Street Northeast, Salem, OR, USA - Court 4
FINAL
Sun Jan 12
W
NEP 14-1 Attack Black
Blanchet Catholic School, Market Street Northeast, Salem, OR, USA - Court 4
FINAL
Sun Jan 12
L
Athena 14-3 Silver
Blanchet Catholic School, Market Street Northeast, Salem, OR, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 12
W
LAVA 14-1 Black
The Hoop Salem, Fairview Industrial Drive Southeast, Salem, OR, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 12
W
NEP 14-1 Attack Black
The Hoop Salem, Fairview Industrial Drive Southeast, Salem, OR, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 1
W
Excel NW 13-1 Rox
Milwaukie High School, Southeast Willard Street, Milwaukie, OR, USA - Court 1
FINAL
Sat Feb 1
L
Athena 14-2 Black
Milwaukie High School, Southeast Willard Street, Milwaukie, OR, USA - Court 1
FINAL
Sat Feb 1
W
Pacific Crew 14-1
Milwaukie High School, Southeast Willard Street, Milwaukie, OR, USA - Court 1
FINAL
Sat Feb 1
L
NW Elite 14-1 Gold
Milwaukie High School, Southeast Willard Street, Milwaukie, OR, USA - Court 2
FINAL
Sat Feb 1
W
Pacific Crew 14-1
Milwaukie High School, Southeast Willard Street, Milwaukie, OR, USA - Court 2
FINAL
Sat Feb 15
W
Kitsap Select U14 Black
Columbia Junior High School, 54th Avenue East, Fife, WA, USA - Court 3
FINAL
Sat Feb 15
W
T3 13 Smack
Columbia Junior High School, 54th Avenue East, Fife, WA, USA - Court 3
FINAL
Sat Feb 15
W
NW Jrs. 13 UA Grey
Columbia Junior High School, 54th Avenue East, Fife, WA, USA - Court 3
FINAL
Sun Feb 16
W
NPJ 13-1 National
Highline College, South 240th Street, Des Moines, WA, USA - Court 4
FINAL
Sun Feb 16
W
Blue Royals 14-A
Highline College, South 240th Street, Des Moines, WA, USA - Court 4
FINAL
Sun Feb 16
L
NW Jrs. 13 UA Grey
Highline College, South 240th Street, Des Moines, WA, USA - Court 4
FINAL
Mon Feb 17
L
Kraken VC - 14 Breaker
Highline College, South 240th Street, Des Moines, WA, USA - Court 2
FINAL
Sun Feb 23
L
Trailsend 14-1 Kylie
Milwaukie High School, Southeast Willard Street, Milwaukie, OR, USA - Court 1
FINAL
Sun Feb 23
L
Webfoot 14-2 Silver
Milwaukie High School, Southeast Willard Street, Milwaukie, OR, USA - Court 1
FINAL
Sun Feb 23
L
Portland VBC 14-2 Green
Milwaukie High School, Southeast Willard Street, Milwaukie, OR, USA - Court 1
FINAL
Sun Feb 23
W
COVC 14-1
Milwaukie High School, Southeast Willard Street, Milwaukie, OR, USA - Court 1
FINAL
Sat Mar 14 -
Excel NW 13-1 Rox
The Hoop Salem, Fairview Industrial Drive Southeast, Salem, OR, USA - Court 4
8:00 AM PDT
Sat Mar 14 -
Silverton Bearcats 14-1
The Hoop Salem, Fairview Industrial Drive Southeast, Salem, OR, USA - Court 4
10:00 AM PDT
Sat Mar 14 -
Basin Bombers 14-1
The Hoop Salem, Fairview Industrial Drive Southeast, Salem, OR, USA - Court 4
1:00 PM PDT